Division | Round | Date | Team 1 | Team 2 | Timeslot | Result | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Garbage Squad | vs. | The Valentino's | F2 - 06:40pm | 7:8 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | I'm in it for the Bank | vs. | Stallions (35) | F1 - 06:40pm | 18:6 | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Banjo Boys | vs. | Melonheads | F5 - 06:40pm | 0:5 Forfeited | Scott Chidley |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Tag Slags | vs. | The Pigeons | F3 - 06:40pm | 7:17 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Ben Breden's Team | vs. | Hammer & Chalk | F4 - 06:40pm | 10:20 | Henry Fenson |
Mixed 1 | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Furious V | vs. | Blurred Vision | F2 - 07:30pm | 9:8 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Very Cool Runnings | vs. | Scallywags | F5 - 07:30pm | 16:4 | Scott Chidley |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Red Flags (W) | vs. | Thicc Snacks | F1 - 07:30pm | 4:16 | John Moussa |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Try Me a River | vs. | Tonsil Ticklers (W) | F3 - 07:30pm | 22:13 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Peking Ducks | vs. | Blitz | F4 - 07:30pm | 9:27 | Henry Fenson |
Mens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | Samurai Steve’s | vs. | Taun Tauns (35) | F2 - 08:20pm | 14:8 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | The Demented Moles | vs. | The Vapists | F3 - 08:20pm | 10:2 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 1 | 28/4/2021 | MWM | vs. | OzTag your Mum | F1 - 08:20pm | 12:6 | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Banjo Boys | vs. | Garbage Squad | F2 - 06:40pm | 9:4 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | Samurai Steve’s | F1 - 06:40pm | 10:6 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Melonheads | vs. | Stallions (35) | F6 - 06:40pm | 11:3 | Jayson Elkins |
Mixed 1 | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Very Cool Runnings | vs. | MWM | F3 - 06:40pm | 14:9 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Scallywags | vs. | The Pigeons | F5 - 06:40pm | 0:11 | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | The Vapists | vs. | Funda Boys | F6 - 07:30pm | 7:5 | Jayson Elkins |
Mixed 2 | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | All Mixed Up | vs. | Furious V | F1 - 07:30pm | 11:22 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Ben Breden's Team | vs. | Red Flags (W) | F2 - 07:30pm | 13:5 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Thicc Snacks | vs. | Try Me a River | F3 - 07:30pm | 8:8 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Tonsil Ticklers (W) | vs. | Peking Ducks | F5 - 07:30pm | 0:5 Forfeited | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Taun Tauns (35) | vs. | The Demented Moles | F5 - 08:20pm | 5:9 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Blurred Vision | vs. | Tag Slags | F3 - 08:20pm | 11:5 | James Scholtens |
Mens | Round 2 | 5/5/2021 | Ligma | vs. | I'm in it for the Bank | F6 - 08:20pm | 3:10 | Jayson Elkins |
Mixed 1 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | The Pigeons | vs. | Blurred Vision | F2 - 06:40pm | 7:3 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | MWM | vs. | Scallywags | F3 - 06:40pm | 6:2 | Jayson Elkins |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Try Me a River | vs. | Ben Breden's Team | F1 - 06:40pm | 5:8 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 2 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Blitz | vs. | Tonsil Ticklers (W) | F6 - 06:40pm | 21:4 | John Moussa |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Red Flags (W) | vs. | Hammer & Chalk | F5 - 06:40pm | 2:35 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Funda Boys | vs. | The Valentino's | F2 - 07:15pm | 3:7 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Peking Ducks | vs. | Thicc Snacks | F5 - 07:15pm | 15:2 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Ligma | vs. | The Demented Moles | F3 - 07:15pm | 8:2 | Jayson Elkins |
Mixed 2 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Hammer & Chalk | vs. | Blitz | F6 - 07:15pm | 15:7 | John Moussa |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Try Me a River | vs. | Red Flags (W) | F1 - 07:15pm | 16:6 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Samurai Steve’s | vs. | Banjo Boys | F3 - 07:50pm | 12:5 | Jayson Elkins |
Mens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Garbage Squad | vs. | Melonheads | F6 - 07:50pm | 9:4 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | All Mixed Up | vs. | OzTag your Mum | F5 - 07:50pm | 9:8 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 1 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | TKO | vs. | Tag Slags | F1 - 07:50pm | 7:5 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Ligma | vs. | Funda Boys | F2 - 07:50pm | 5:9 | James Scholtens |
Mens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | I'm in it for the Bank | vs. | Taun Tauns (35) | F1 - 08:25pm | 5:7 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Stallions (35) | vs. | The Vapists | F5 - 08:25pm | 3:12 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 1 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | Furious V | vs. | Very Cool Runnings | F3 - 08:25pm | 4:4 | Jayson Elkins |
Mixed 1 | Round 3 | 12/5/2021 | TKO | vs. | All Mixed Up | F6 - 08:25pm | 8:2 | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Banjo Boys | vs. | The Demented Moles | F1 - 06:40pm | 10:11 | James Scholtens |
Mens | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Funda Boys | vs. | Samurai Steve’s | F2 - 06:40pm | 0:5 Forfeited | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Melonheads | vs. | The Vapists | F6 - 06:40pm | 4:13 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 2 | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Scallywags | vs. | Blurred Vision | F5 - 06:40pm | 6:10 | Mark Beckers |
Mixed 2 | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | All Mixed Up | vs. | Tag Slags | F3 - 06:40pm | 10:7 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Very Cool Runnings | vs. | TKO | F6 - 07:30pm | 20:6 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 1 | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | MWM | vs. | Furious V | F2 - 07:30pm | 9:11 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | OzTag your Mum | vs. | The Pigeons | F3 - 07:30pm | 0:22 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Ben Breden's Team | vs. | Peking Ducks | F1 - 07:30pm | 8:11 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Thicc Snacks | vs. | Blitz | F5 - 07:30pm | 4:11 | Mark Beckers |
Mens | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | I'm in it for the Bank | F2 - 08:20pm | 7:6 | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Taun Tauns (35) | vs. | Stallions (35) | F1 - 08:20pm | 7:5 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Hammer & Chalk | vs. | Tonsil Ticklers (W) | F5 - 08:20pm | 32:5 | Mark Beckers |
Mixed 1 | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | TKO | vs. | OzTag your Mum | F6 - 08:20pm | 17:6 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 4 | 19/5/2021 | Garbage Squad | vs. | Ligma | F3 - 08:20pm | 9:10 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | I'm in it for the Bank | vs. | Funda Boys | F2 - 06:40pm | 20:9 | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | The Demented Moles | vs. | Garbage Squad | F1 - 06:40pm | 9:14 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | The Pigeons | vs. | Very Cool Runnings | F3 - 06:40pm | 17:4 | Mark Beckers |
Mixed 2 | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | All Mixed Up | vs. | Scallywags | F5 - 06:40pm | 4:21 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Ligma | vs. | Banjo Boys | F6 - 06:40pm | 9:10 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | The Vapists | vs. | Taun Tauns (35) | F1 - 07:30pm | 11:6 | James Scholtens |
Mens | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Samurai Steve’s | vs. | Melonheads | F6 - 07:30pm | 13:7 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 2 | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Hammer & Chalk | vs. | MWM | F2 - 07:30pm | 9:12 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Peking Ducks | vs. | Red Flags (W) | F3 - 07:30pm | 18:10 | Mark Beckers |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Tonsil Ticklers (W) | vs. | Thicc Snacks | F5 - 07:30pm | 6:19 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Stallions (35) | vs. | The Valentino's | F2 - 08:20pm | 5:22 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Blurred Vision | vs. | OzTag your Mum | F3 - 08:20pm | 14:3 | Mark Beckers |
Mixed 2 | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Blitz | vs. | Ben Breden's Team | F1 - 08:20pm | 0:5 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Try Me a River | vs. | Tag Slags | F5 - 08:20pm | 11:16 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 1 | Round 5 | 26/5/2021 | Furious V | vs. | TKO | F6 - 08:20pm | 12:3 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Banjo Boys | vs. | Stallions (35) | F2 - 06:40pm | 10:2 | Andre Diaz |
Mens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Garbage Squad | vs. | I'm in it for the Bank | F1 - 06:40pm | 7:10 | James Scholtens |
Mens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Melonheads | vs. | Taun Tauns (35) | F3 - 06:40pm | 4:4 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Scallywags | vs. | OzTag your Mum | F5 - 06:40pm | 7:2 | Henry Fenson |
Mens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Samurai Steve’s | vs. | Ligma | F6 - 06:40pm | 7:9 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | The Vapists | F1 - 07:30pm | 8:5 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Very Cool Runnings | vs. | Blurred Vision | F2 - 07:30pm | 7:8 | Andre Diaz |
Mixed 1 | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Furious V | vs. | The Pigeons | F6 - 07:30pm | 0:12 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Red Flags (W) | vs. | Tonsil Ticklers (W) | F3 - 07:30pm | 22:16 | John Moussa |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Try Me a River | vs. | Thicc Snacks | F5 - 07:30pm | 3:7 | Henry Fenson |
Mens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Funda Boys | vs. | The Demented Moles | F2 - 08:20pm | 5:4 | Andre Diaz |
Mixed 2 | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | All Mixed Up | vs. | Blitz | F1 - 08:20pm | 6:16 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Peking Ducks | vs. | Hammer & Chalk | F3 - 08:20pm | 6:20 | John Moussa |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | Tag Slags | vs. | Ben Breden's Team | F5 - 08:20pm | 10:5 | Henry Fenson |
Mixed 1 | Round 6 | 2/6/2021 | TKO | vs. | MWM | F6 - 08:20pm | 6:19 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Stallions (35) | vs. | Garbage Squad | F1 - 06:40pm | 8:21 | James Scholtens |
Mens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | The Demented Moles | vs. | Melonheads | F2 - 06:40pm | 13:10 | |
Mixed 2 | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | OzTag your Mum | vs. | Blitz | F3 - 06:40pm | 10:13 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | The Pigeons | vs. | MWM | F5 - 06:40pm | 16:6 | Mark Beckers |
Mixed 2 | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Hammer & Chalk | vs. | All Mixed Up | F6 - 06:40pm | 7:4 | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | The Vapists | vs. | Banjo Boys | F1 - 07:30pm | 5:12 | James Scholtens |
Mens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | I'm in it for the Bank | vs. | Samurai Steve’s | F5 - 07:30pm | 12:9 | Mark Beckers |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Thicc Snacks | vs. | Ben Breden's Team | F6 - 07:30pm | 5:15 | John Moussa |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Tonsil Ticklers (W) | vs. | Tag Slags | F2 - 07:30pm | 0:5 Forfeited | |
Mixed 2 | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Peking Ducks | vs. | Scallywags | F3 - 07:30pm | 10:12 | Ben Andrews |
Mens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Taun Tauns (35) | vs. | Funda Boys | F6 - 08:20pm | 5:0 Forfeited | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | TKO | vs. | Blurred Vision | F1 - 08:20pm | 13:10 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Red Flags (W) | vs. | Try Me a River | F2 - 08:20pm | 8:18 | |
Mens | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Ligma | vs. | The Valentino's | F3 - 08:20pm | 7:4 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 7 | 16/6/2021 | Furious V | vs. | Very Cool Runnings | F5 - 08:20pm | 11:5 | Mark Beckers |
Mens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Banjo Boys | vs. | Funda Boys | F2 - 06:40pm | 8:10 | Alex Hammond |
Mens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Melonheads | vs. | The Valentino's | F6 - 06:40pm | 10:18 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | MWM | vs. | Very Cool Runnings | F3 - 06:40pm | 7:5 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Red Flags (W) | vs. | Thicc Snacks | F1 - 06:40pm | 4:19 | John Moussa |
Mens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Garbage Squad | vs. | The Vapists | F1 - 07:30pm | 5:4 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Furious V | vs. | Blurred Vision | F5 - 07:30pm | 18:12 | Mark Beckers |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Ben Breden's Team | vs. | Tonsil Ticklers (W) | F6 - 07:30pm | 20:7 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 2 | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Scallywags | vs. | Blitz | F2 - 07:30pm | 8:14 | Alex Hammond |
Mens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Ligma | vs. | Taun Tauns (35) | F3 - 07:30pm | 11:11 | Steve Clark |
Mens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Samurai Steve’s | vs. | Stallions (35) | F5 - 08:20pm | 15:11 | Mark Beckers |
Mens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | The Demented Moles | vs. | I'm in it for the Bank | F1 - 08:20pm | 7:4 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | All Mixed Up | vs. | Peking Ducks | F3 - 08:20pm | 3:12 | Steve Clark |
Mixed 3/Womens | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | Try Me a River | vs. | Tag Slags | F2 - 08:20pm | 9:11 | Alex Hammond |
Mixed 1 | Round 8 | 23/6/2021 | TKO | vs. | The Pigeons | F6 - 08:20pm | 1:25 | Ben Andrews |